Slovakia 2. League
Match Result
Total Goals
Handicap (3-way)
Both Teams To Score
Double Chance
1st Half Result
1st Half - Total Goals
Saturday 7 November
Slovakia 2. League
OFK Malzenice
FC STK 1914 Samorin
OFK Malzenice
2.90
Draw
3.35
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2.08
Over 2.5
1.55
Under 2.5
2.22
OFK Malzenice +1
1.62
Draw -1
4.10
FC STK 1914 Samorin -1
3.70
Yes
1.49
No
2.38
Slovakia 2. League
FK Inter Bratislava
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FK Inter Bratislava
2.05
Draw
3.35
MSK Povazska Bystrica
2.95
Over 2.5
1.60
Under 2.5
2.15
FK Inter Bratislava -1
3.70
Draw +1
4.10
MSK Povazska Bystrica +1
1.63
Yes
1.52
No
2.30
Slovakia 2. League
MFK Zvolen
FK Slovan Galanta
MFK Zvolen
1.80
Draw
3.40
FK Slovan Galanta
3.65
Over 2.5
1.62
Under 2.5
2.08
MFK Zvolen -1
3.05
Draw +1
3.85
FK Slovan Galanta +1
1.85
Yes
1.60
No
2.15
Slovakia 2. League
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Slovan Bratislava B
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1.80
Draw
3.60
Slovan Bratislava B
3.50
Over 2.5
1.55
Under 2.5
2.25
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable -1
3.00
Draw +1
3.90
Slovan Bratislava B +1
1.85
Yes
1.52
No
2.30
Slovakia 2. League
Tatran Prešov
FK Humenne
Tatran Prešov
1.32
Draw
4.60
FK Humenne
6.60
Over 2.5
1.55
Under 2.5
2.22
Tatran Prešov -1
1.94
Draw +1
3.65
FK Humenne +1
2.95
Yes
1.82
No
1.82
